• MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 2021




Mistrzostwa Polski Long Range
15-16 maja 2021r
STANDARD
Lp.IMIĘ NAZWISKO300m600m800mWYNIK
1ZBIGNIEW ŁAPA96,485,192,2273,7
2PIOTR BAJRASZEWSKI98,48685269,4
3LILIANNA BADURA98,38287,2267,5
4MATEUSZ KIEDA879486,1267,1
5DAMIAN MOMOT93,28782262,2
6ROMAN KURDZIEL91,188,182261,2
7EDUARDAS MARAUSKAS97,47785,3259,7
8SEBASTIAN SZYMAŃSKI95,37587257,3
9WOJCIECH JAGIELSKI89,28185,1255,3
10PAWEŁ KIEŻYŃSKI94,387,171252,4
11PIOTR JANKOWSKI83,18089,1252,2
12BOGDAN RACZYŃSKI91,27878247,2
13BARTŁOMIEJ CZEREMSKI92,17282,1246,2
14PAWEŁ JASTRZĘBSKI94,17874246,1
15DARIUSZ PIEKUT867287245
16TOMASZ BĄKOWSKI97,58759243,5
17PIOTR CHODZEŃ93,17970242,1
18TOMASZ BADURA95,464,182241,5
19JERZY ROZLUCKI98,55388239,5
20MAREK PAPROS97,377,163237,4
21GRZEGORZ SZULCZYŃSKI90,17273235,1
22ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI93,265,175233,3
23DARIUSZ DYNARZEWSKI90,17766233,1
24WOJCIECH RYBARCZYK86,27372231,2
25MACIEJ STASIAK89,17072231,1
26KRZYSZTOF ZADURA79,17279230,1
27RAFAŁ TODRYK8960,180,1229,2
28KONRAD PRAŁAT87,17467228,1
29RAFAŁ KWIECIEŃ857073228
30JÓZEF GIEDŹ95,25973227,2
31MATEUSZ TARABASZ78,16186,1225,2
32BARTOSZ WILK95,25080225,2
33JACEK WIECHA98,357,169224,4
34JAKUB TESKA826676224
35PIOTR SIEZIENIEWSKI99,34777223,3
36ARKADIUSZ SZPAKOWSKI935773223
37SEBASTIAN WIĄCEK93,14978,1220,2
38RAFAŁ BRZOZOWSKI836374220
39MACIEJ WYSOKIŃSKI907555220
40TOMASZ STASZAK93,15967219,1
41PIOTR SUMIŃSKI92,16066218,1
42ŁUKASZ WANDOR94,25665,1215,3
43KONRAD ZAGROBELNY97,38036213,3
44ADAM BOSAK91,25070,1211,3
45SYLWIUSZ BAJRASZEWSKI95,13382210,1
46MARIUSZ ROCH90,279,140209,3
47JACEK JAKUBIEC92,24967208,2
48ANDREJ AIDAMOVIC96,13279,1207,2
49MICHAŁ KOLAŃCZYK865665207
50OSKAR WISZ905164205
51JAROSŁAW PĘKALA90,24470204,2
52RAFAŁ SOKOŁOWSKI88,28134203,2
53MARCIN NECKAR895657202
54MIROSŁAW ŁYSAKOWSKI93,26345201,2
55WIKTOR EIZAK86,15263201,1
56SŁAWOMIR SIP845166201
57GRZEGORZ PAŁYSKA93,335,171,1199,5
58ADAM SMUŁA88,178,133199,2
59MARIUSZ BĄKOWSKI90,25057197,2
60ROBERT PITERA923768197
61PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI83,15260195,1
62JAN SYKORA95,36930194,3
63PIOTR KIES9171,131193,1
64KRYSTIAN MEJZA706457191
65JOSEF PROCHAZKA8956,142187,1
66DAMIAN GARWOLSKI864358187
67ANDRZEJ BLOK937122186
68KAMIL JAKÓBCZAK89,23064183,2
69TOMASZ AFFET763275183
70OSKAR BERNAT86,23660182,2
71MICHAŁ TUZINOWSKI89,12766182,1
72PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEPANIAK922367182
73ŁUKASZ MADEJEWSKI846830182
74MARIUSZ WALENCIEJ90,34447181,3
75MARCIN BANASIAK95,32560180,3
76JANUSZ PIETRUSZYŃSKI96678180
77MARCIN ŚWIDZIŃSKI9386,20179,2
78DANIEL MALINOWSKI81,15047178,1
79GRZEGORZ STRĘKOWSKI895831178
80RAFAŁ TUROWSKI93,24439176,2
81SZYMON WOŁODKO92,27211175,2
82MAREK STACHERSKI89815175
83KRZYSZTOF DZIADOŃ95,1780173,1
84ADAM BEDNAREK856919173
85PIOTR RÓZGA91,4790170,4
86ŁUKASZ PISKUREWICZ93,2077,1170,3
87JACEK CHEŁSTOWSKI PK95,173,10168,2
88ZBIGNIEW KLUZIAK88,13149168,1
89WOJCIECH DZIOKAN944825167
90SAULIUS PAKNYS98,4067165,4
91WOJCIECH MURAŃSKI90,157,118165,2
92BRONISŁAW MALANOWSKI94,2700164,2
93KACPER GACKI865325164
94RAJKO PURSCHEL862057163
95MAREK PIECHÓWKA863938163
96JACEK SZYMAŃSKI88,11163162,1
97SIGITAS MOMENISKIS87750162
98PRZEMYSŁAW WÓJTOWICZ89,2607156,2
99RADOSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI81569155
100RADOSŁAW WIESIOŁEK92,3620154,3
101MIROSŁAW MAŁEK95,63424153,6
102MAREK FURMANEK904815153
103DANIEL DADBROWSKI85,34423152,3
104GRZEGORZ NIEZBECKI8765,10152,1
105MARCIN BIENIAS83069152
106PTE O’CONOR764333152
107PIOTR WIECKO831157,1151,1
108KRZYSZTOF PRZEOREK90,15110151,1
109TOMASZ MARZEC903031151
110HUBERT TYC76074,1150,1
111TOMASZ CELIŃSKI84,11848150,1
112ANDRZEJ DZIADOŃ92,1580150,1
113JACEK SOLIWODA68577150
114DARIUSZ SŁOWIKOWSKI92,1057,1149,2
115ADAM SKOWROŃSKI88,23327148,2
116TOMASZ ŁUKSZA93,24111145,2
117MARTA LASKOWSKA88,2570145,2
118FILIP KWIECIŃSKI91,147,16144,2
119MARCIN MUSZAŁ921042144
120ADAM JACEK WOJACKI86,2570143,2
121PTE MARTIN635128142
122PRZEMYSŁAW GRZESZCZUK91,1500141,1
123MAREK KOKOSZKA90447141
124RAFAŁ RZEPA91,12325139,1
125DAMIAN RADECKI801146137
126KRZYSZTOF STASIAK89,1470136,1
127MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI81,21638135,2
128MARIUSZ JANUSZKO84,12526135,1
129PIOTR ŁOPUSZYŃSKI90,12817135,1
130PAWEŁ BRYŁA79,1550134,1
131MARCIN DYNGUS94,1400134,1
132SEBASTIAN ŚLEDZIŃSKI84,2490133,2
133TOMASZ DOCHNIAK85,1047132,1
134SŁAWOMIR PRZYŁĘCKI74560130
135MARCIN MAJCHRZAK97,2310128,2
136MACIEJ KUŁAK86,23110127,2
137PAWEŁ WRÓBLEWSKI693323125
138DANIEL GRZYMAŁA93,1300123,1
139DARIUSZ SZYMUSIAK81420123
140ALEX DOCHNIAK87277121
141SZYMON CIECIORA84,1315120,1
142MAREK PYKA82031113
143JAROSŁAW KOTOWSKI87215113
144JERZY DZIOKAN93,2190112,2
145JÓZEF ZWOLENIK70,140,10110,2
146MARIAN URBANIK72360108
147SŁAWOMIR KOPYŚ95,4012107,4
148KAMIL MARTYNIAK59480107
149JAKUB ROCKI82515102
150MARIUSZ BLUM94,170101,1
151ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ73,11512100,1
152RAFAŁ SZANSER83,101699,1
153JERZY ROZŁUCKI98,50098,5
154PIOTR DYMERSKI96,30096,3
155DARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI8101596
156JACEK ZGUTKA93,40093,4
157LOGAN JURADO60221193
158MAREK ŻYNDA910091
159MARIUSZ SADŁOWSKI87,10087,1
160DARIUSZ KACZMAREK860086
161ROBERT ŻABICKI840084
162KRZYSZTOF ŁOŚ770582
163MARIAN WISNIEWSKI5781681
164ANDRZEJ DATA800080
165PIOTR DAUKSZA5518073
166MARCIN KOŚCIUK730073
167MAREK RYDZ33182071
168PRZEMYSŁAW ŚLEPKO006363
169ARKADIUSZ MUSIAŁ0451257
170PIOTR KIERCEL290029
171BARTOSZ WASZKOWIAK196025
172KRYSTIAN BŁAŻEWICZ001010
173MACIEJ DOBRZYŃSKI0099
174ROBERT TWOREK9009
175WOJTEK GALIŃSKI0000
176WOJCIECH SUCHOMSKI0000
177WOJCIECH NOWAK0000
178TOMASZ WYSZOMIRSKI0000
179TOMASZ HAMERSZMIT0000
180TOMASZ DZIOKAN0000
181TOMASZ DOTKUŚ960096
182STANISŁAW KARPIŃSKI0000
183SŁAWOMIR MLICKI0000
184ROBERT JASZCZAK0000
185MICHAŁ SZCZYREK0000
186MICHAŁ OTRĘBA0000
187MICHAŁ KOWALSKI0000
188MATEUSZ ROSIŃSKI0000
189MARK DOMUT0000
190MARIUSZ MCIEJEWSKI0000
191MACIEK NARKIEWICZ0000
192KRZYSZTOF HOFFMAN0000
193JERZY CICHALEWSKI0000
194JACOB MATTHEWS0000
195JACEK RODEK0000
196GRZEGORZ POPLAWSKI0000
197EWA ŚPIEWAK0000
198DAMIAN BOCHYŃSKI0000
199BARTOSZ KOSOWSKI0000
200ARTUR DUBICKI0000
201ANNA LUBRYCZYŃSKA-BOCHYŃSKA0000
202ADAM SURAŁA0000
203ADAM KRZYŻANOWSKI0000
OPEN
Lp.IMIĘ NAZWISKO300m600m800mWYNIK
1ZBIGNIEW HLIWA95,392,392279,6
2ZBIGNIEW ŁAPA94,287,195,2276,5
3BARTOSZ KALINOWSKI92,284,193,1269,4
4JOSEF PROCHAZKA97,48289,1268,5
5ADAM JACEK WOJACKI93,38291,2266,5
6JERZY ROZLUCKI96,17991,1266,2
7BOGDAN RACZYŃSKI95,28482261,2
8MACIEJ WYSOKIŃSKI94,177,189,2260,4
9BARTOSZ WILK95,38877260,3
10ROMAN KURDZIEL98,28478260,2
11ANDREJ AIDAMOVIC94,391,373258,6
12ULDIS MARKUSS99,484,174257,5
13PIOTR WILKOWSKI97,27880255,2
14PIOTR CHODZEŃ9583,175,1253,2
15PIOTR ANTASIK957681,1252,1
16DARIUSZ KRAKOWIAK96,166,184246,2
17JAN PIOTROWSKI94,37573242,3
18ANDRZEJ BLOK99,48260241,4
19WOJCIECH GORYCA86,277,178241,3
20PIOTR SIEZIENIEWSKI9078,273241,2
21DAMIAN CERKANOWICZ887873,1239,1
22IWONA WYSKOKIŃSKA92,289,155236,3
23TOMASZ PIĄTEK89,171,174234,2
24JACEK JAKUBIEC906380233
25MICHAŁ KOLAŃCZYK95,27166232,2
26MARCIN MIELNICZEK87,26183231,2
27STANISŁAW KARPIŃSKI93,360,176,1229,5
28FILIP JAN DROZDOWSKI97,35474,2225,5
29MARCIN ŚWIDZIŃSKI86,281,154221,3
30MICHAŁ KUCHARSKI9371,156220,1
31KAMIL JANUSZYK94,264,160218,3
32TOMASZ ŻAK87,27258217,2
33MICHAŁ DUDZIK834685214
34BRONISŁAW MALANOWSKI98,37043211,3
35PAWEŁ JAGIELSKI85,34281,1208,4
36TOMASZ STACHYRA93,26548206,2
37JACEK ATAMAŃCZYK95,32482,1201,4
38MICHAŁ SIENKIEWICZ796656201
39MAREK PAPROS99,44652197,4
40ARTUR MAZURKIEWICZ98,28316197,2
41MARIAN WISNIEWSKI90,17134195,1
42SZYMON BRZYSKI90,23171192,2
43JAN SYKORA100,41869187,4
44MARCIN MAJCHRZAK93,28311187,2
45ADAM SZTYBÓR98,182,15185,2
46KRYSTAN KLAK806342185
47SŁAWOMIR KOPYŚ95,15530180,1
48ARTUR ŚLICZNY95,3840179,3
49KACPER RUDZKI832371177
50REMIGIUSZ BALIŃSKI95,42753175,4
51KRZYSZTOF CZARNIECKI97,2075172,2
52PRZEMYSŁAW GABRYELSKI83,15831172,1
53JÓZEF GIEDŹ82,188,10170,2
54GRZEGORZ PAŁYSKA92760168
55WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI91,174,10165,2
56JANUSZ STĘPNIEWSKI93,3665164,3
57ARTUR PANASIUK884333164
58TOMASZ NOWAK89,2685162,2
59ANDRZEJ KARKUSZ82800162
60KRZYSZTOF FLAKIEWICZ87,2666159,2
61RYSZARD KOWALSKI80,1750155,1
62ALEKSANDER PIOTROWSKI89600149
63PAWEŁ RADOLIŃSKI88,1555148,1
64RADOSŁAW JAKUBOWSKI93,23816147,2
65PAWEŁ LANGNER97,3480145,3
66TOMASZ BĄKOWSKI90,2520142,2
67ZBIGNIEW KLUZIAK95,3736138,3
68ADAM WARDĘCKI88,13316137,1
69VYGANDAS DUBICKAS93,23110134,2
70JAKUB CISZEWSKI91370128
71ROBERT ŻABICKI90,3315126,3
72JACEK DOROSZEWICZ90,3315126,3
73PAWEŁ KONECKI73530126
74WOJTEK WARDĘCKI87,11616119,1
75ARKADIUSZ NOWAK68390107
76ANDRZEJ FRĄTCZAK53500103
77MARCIN WOSZCZAK91,1010101,1
78KRZYSZTOF STERNA94,35099,3
79KRZYSZTOF CZACHOROWSKI97,20097,2
80ROBERT KOWALEWSKI96,30096,3
81MIROSŁAW MAŁEK94,10094,1
82SEBASTIAN KOSTECKI77,116093,1
83KRZYSZTOF JURKIEWICZ73,216089,2
84DARIUSZ TERLECKI89,20089,2
85RADOSŁAW KOZA86,20086,2
86MARTA LASKOWSKA32331277
87PAWEŁ PASZKIEWICZ9009
88VINCENT MEYER0000
89TOMASZ REDECKI0000
90SANDIS BALANDIS BALODIS0000
91ROBERT ARSZENNIK0000
92PIOTR ROJEWSKI0000
93MAREK TAMOWSKI0000
94ŁUKASZ KRÓLIKOWSKI0000
95KRZYSZTOF TULIŃSKI0000
96JACEK WIELGOPOLAN0000
97EMIL LESZCZYŃSKI0000
98EDWARD HERDZIK0000
99DAREK TOPYŁA0000
100DAMIAN BOCHYŃSKI0000
101BARTOSZ ŁUCZAK0000
102BARTOSZ KOSOWSKI0000
103ANNA LUBRYCZYŃSKA-BOCHYŃSKA0000
SEMI-AUTO
Lp.IMIĘ NAZWISKO300m600m800mWYNIK
1PIOTR SIEZIENIEWSKI96,374,177247,4
2MACIEJ WYSOKIŃSKI96,38169,1246,4
3DARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI86,17181238,1
4MICHAŁ WODNICKI907868236
5TOMASZ KIRCZUK89,37174234,3
6BŁARZEJ DOMAŃSKI89,28654229,2
7TOMASZ JASTRZĄBSKI92,16967228,1
8KAMIL BANIA91,23673200,2
9MAREK PYKA94,25446194,2
10KRZYSZTOF WOJCZYS86,21977182,2
11MARIUSZ SZYDŁOWSKI9290,10182,1
12PIOTR ONYCH91,45229172,4
13MACIEJ STASIAK794140160
14IWONA WYSKOKIŃSKA83,14135,2159,3
15ARTUR KAMIŃSKI92,12143156,1
16MICHAŁ NAMIOTA7754,123154,1
17GRZEGORZ LIPSKI81680149
18RADOSŁAW JAKUBOWSKI79,167,10146,2
19KRZYSZTOF STERNA901242144
20MICHAŁ PAZIO91,3500141,3
21MARCIN BANASIAK91,1370128,1
22PAWEŁ KONECKI89,1380127,1
23SYLWIUSZ BAJRASZEWSKI88,1280116,1
24PIOTR BAJRASZEWSKI87290116
25EWELINA BELKA55565116
26MARTA LASKOWSKA702912111
27JACEK WIECHA64,1365105,1
28RAFAŁ KUKUCZKA81230104
29JAKUB SIDOROWICZ90,2100100,2
30PETER FILIKS79,120099,1
31RAFAŁ RZEPA6929098
32COLT PETERSON5442096
33PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEPANIAK8211093
34ARTUR MAZURKIEWICZ8211093
35MARIUSZ KRZYWICKI73,118091,1
36MACIEJ MAZAN820082
37JAKUB TESKA78,10078,1
38JACEK DOBROWOLSKI1859077
39MACIEJ HALLADIN770077
40IRENEUSZ WOSZCZEK550055
41RADOSŁAW PILUT0606
42TEODOR OTULAK0000
43PAWEŁ PASZKIEWICZ0000
44PARKER MCCLERREN0000
45MATTHIAS ADE0000
46MACIEJ MAZAN0000
47KRZYSZTOF DZIETCZYK0000
48KRYSTIAN BŁAŻEWICZ0000
49IGOR STEFANOWSKI0000
50EMIL LESZCZYŃSKI0000
HISTORYK
Lp.IMIĘ NAZWISKO100m200m300mWYNIK
1RAFAŁ SOKOŁOWSKI878465236
2DANIEL BABIARZ868052218
3WOJCIECH SUCHOMSKI867748211
4SEBASTIAN KOSTECKI817748206
5ZBIGNIEW HLIWA747549198
6PRZEMYSŁAW GABRYELSKI856441190
7EDWARD GOŹDZIK397571185
8MAREK KOŚLA607437171
9ANDRZEJ SKOLIK79819169
10IVO ZIMANI90780168
11PRZEMYSŁAW WÓJTOWICZ856120166
12PIOTR DYMERSKI62877156
13JANUSZ LICZNERSKI326837137
14DARIUSZ PIEKUT78480126
15JAN ZASTAWNY226520107
16MARCIN WĘGRZYNEK503020100
17JACEK WIECHA5138089
18MARIUSZ MOCARSKI3120051
19MACIEJ STASIAK1313632
20MARIUSZ BLUM250025
21JAROSŁAW WALCZUK0000
22SŁAWOMIR MLICKI0000
MAGNUM
Lp.IMIĘ NAZWISKO300m600m800mWYNIK
1MICHAŁ JAROSZYŃSKI-WOLFRAM9091,182263,1
2JACEK ATAMAŃCZYK96,57887261,5
3ADAM SZTYBÓR88,383,187,3258,7
4IVO ZIMANI9180,184,3255,4
5PAWEŁ POŁCZYŃSKI91,17587,1253,2
6MARCIN MIELNICZEK98,489,261248,6
7PIOTR LALIK91,17680247,1
8JAKUB SIDOROWICZ846692,3242,3
9DAMIAN CERKANOWICZ92,17476242,1
10MINDAUGAS KASALYNAS86,26885,1239,3
11MATEUSZ FLAK847677237
12MARCIN MAJCHRZAK88,27174,1233,3
13JUSTYN ŁYŻWA957759,1231,1
14PIOTR NIEZGODA83,17671230,1
15SŁAWOMIR SIP93,24986228,2
16TOMASZ SIUS90,15880,1228,2
17BARTŁOMIEJ STANIK87,16972228,1
18JACEK RODEK89,15078,1217,2
19GRZEGORZ GOSPODAREK8478,152214,1
20MARIUSZ SZYDŁOWSKI873885210
21MIROSŁAW CZUBA98,23867203,2
22DAMIAN BURCHART81,270,151202,3
23KRYSTIAN JANCZEWSKI892984202
24ADAM WARDĘCKI845759200
25LUBOMIR MROCZKA724675,1193,1
26MICHAŁ REBIDAS79,25655190,2
27TOMASZ LIPIEC806940189
28DARIUSZ PALIBOREK8782,218187,2
29SŁAWOMIR KOPYŚ87,15842187,1
30STEFAN PRUETZ81,15942182,1
31ARKADIUSZ BARSZCZEWSKI91,17018179,1
32ŁUKASZ PISKUREWICZ967112179
33WOJCIECH JAGIELSKI93,3775175,3
34MARKUS MULLER963940175
35DANIEL JUTROSIŃSKI8147,145173,1
36DANIEL BABIARZ88,26516169,2
37MACIEJ HALLADIN86790165
38KAMIL BANIA89,12747163,1
39JACEK DOBROWOLSKI95,1600155,1
40SZYMON BRZYSKI94,33919152,3
41MACCLERREN88,2056144,2
42WITOLD PODPŁOŃSKI711944134
43ARKADIUSZ PTAK515621128
44KRZYSZTOF WOJCZYS81450126
45DOMINIKA CHOMONT88,1031119,1
46VINCENT MEYER96,40096,4
47KRZYSZTOF FLAKIEWICZ92,10092,1
48TOMASZ DOTKUŚ860086
49ŁUKASZ PŁATEK073073
50MICHAEL REHNICKE520052
51KRZYSZTOF TULIŃSKI003333
52STANISŁAW KARPIŃSKI018018
53KRZYSZTOF DZIETCZYK0808
54JOERG PLOETZ0000
55THOMAS ROBECK0000
56ARKADIUSZ ZALEWSKI0000
58PARKER MCCLERREN0000
59DAMIAN BURCHART0000
60MICHAŁ SZCZYREK0000
61TOMASZ DROZD0000
62ANSELM STUART0000
63GARY CASTELO0000
64PATRICK STEFANIDES0000
65ZBIGNIEW ŁAPA0000
66KRYSTIAN JANCZEWSKI0000
67WOLFRAM FEIER0000
69PIOTR BORYSEWICZ0000
MILITARY STANDARD
Lp.IMIĘ NAZWISKO300m600m800mWYNIK
1PAWEŁ JASTRZĘBSKI94,17874246,1
2WOJCIECH RYBARCZYK86,27372231,2
3RAFAŁ TODRYK8960,180,1229,2
4ŁUKASZ WANDOR94,25665,1215,3
5ADAM BOSAK91,25070,1211,3
6MARIUSZ ROCH90,279,140209,3
7OSKAR WISZ905164205
8MARCIN NECKAR895657202
9MIROSŁAW ŁYSAKOWSKI93,26345201,2
10ADAM SMUŁA88,178,133199,2
11MARIUSZ BĄKOWSKI90,25057197,2
12KAMIL JAKÓBCZAK89,23064183,2
13ŁUKASZ MADEJEWSKI846830182
14ADAM BEDNAREK856919173
15DANIEL MALINOWSKI81,14347171,1
16WOJCIECH MURAŃSKI90,157,118165,2
17KACPER GACKI865325164
18MAREK PIECHÓWKA863938163
19DANIEL DADBROWSKI92,34423159,3
20Pte O’Connor764338157
21RADOSŁAW WIESIOŁEK92,3620154,3
22MARCIN BIENIAS83069152
23JACEK SOLIWODA68577150
24PTE MARTIN635128142
25PRZEMYSŁAW GRZESZCZUK91,1500141,1
26DAMIAN RADECKI801146137
27MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI81,21638135,2
28PIOTR ŁOPUSZYŃSKI90,12817135,1
29PAWEŁ BRYŁA79,1550134,1
    30SEBASTIAN ŚLEDZIŃSKI84,2490133,2
31PAWEŁ WRÓBLEWSKI693323125
32SZYMON CIECIORA84,1315120,1
33JAROSŁAW KOTOWSKI87215113
34JÓZEF ZWOLENIK70,140,10110,2
35JAKUB ROCKI82515102
36ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ73,11512100,1
37LOGAN JURADO60221193
38MARCIN KOŚCIUK730073
39PRZEMYSŁAW ŚLEPKO006363
40ROBERT TWOREK9009
41WILLIAM HARRIS0000
42MATEUSZ ROSIŃSKI0000
43EWA ŚPIEWAK0000

MILITARY MAGNUM
Lp.IMIĘ NAZWISKO300m600m800mWYNIK
1MATEUSZ FLAK847677237
2PIOTR NIEZGODA83,17671230,1
3BARTŁOMIEJ STANIK87,16972228,1
4DAMIAN BURCHART81,271,151203,3
5LUBOMIR MROCZKA724675,1193,1
6DANIEL JUTROSIŃSKI8147,145173,1
7WITOLD PODPŁOŃSKI711944134
8MICHAŁ JAROSZYŃSKI- WOLFRAM900090
9MICHAŁ REBIDAS79,20079,2
10ŁUKASZ PŁATEK0000

KING OF TANK

Lp.IMIĘ NAZWISKOKLASAPKT.CZAS
1MARIUSZ KRZYWICKIKOT1200:07:21:55
2PAWEŁ KONECKIKOT1200:10:26:26
3ADAM SZTYBÓRKOT1000:08:16:31
4SŁAWOMIR SIPKOT900:10:48:67
5JOANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA KIRCZUKKOT900:11:45:86
6ARKADIUSZ ARMUSIEWICZKOT800:08:37:34
7MICHAŁ DUDZIKKOT700:05:09:82
8GRZEGORZ GOSPODAREKKOT700:08:04:68
9ŁUKASZ PISKUREWICZKOT600:04:07:28
10DARIUSZ PALIBOREKKOT600:05:11:74
11JAKUB CISZEWSKIKOT600:05:25:12
12DANIEL BABIARZKOT600:06:12:50
13MACIEJ HALLADINKOT600:06:16:29
14ULDIS MARKUSSKOT600:06:26:05
15MINDAUGAS KASALYNASKOT600:08:27:56
16KAMIL BANIAKOT600:10:20:28
17JANUSZ PIETRUSZYNSKIKOT600:11:09:36
18PAWEŁPOŁCZYŃSKIKOT600:11:19:00
19MARIUSZ SZYDŁOWSKIKOT400:02:30:30
20ARKADIUSZ PTAKKOT400:06:43:95
21TOMASZ AFFETKOT400:08:24:55
22MICHAŁ JAROSZYŃSKI WOLFRAMKOT200:03:25:11
23RAFAŁ SOKOŁOWSKIKOT200:05:28:51
24SEBASTIAN WIĄCEKKOT200:06:51:00
25PIOTR ANASIKKOT200:09:49:11
26KRYSTIAN MEJZAKOT000:04:33:40
27TOMASZ JASTRZĄBSKIKOT000:04:35:08
28MICHAŁ SIENKIEWICZKOT000:05:50:86
29KACPER RUDZKIKOT000:06:48:19
30DOMINIKA CHOMONTKOT000:09:24:57
31KRZYSZTOF WOJCZYSKOT000:09:39:36
32JAROSŁAW WALCZUKKOT000:11:18:98
33.TOMASZ KIRCZUK          PKKOT12 00:09:33:60

STANDARD
LP.ZESPÓŁZAWODNIK 1ZAWODNIK2 PKT
 1308 NA STERYDACH TEAM 99 DAMIAN MOMOT SEBASTIAN SZYMANSKI519
 2WYGRANI PIOTR CHODZENMATEUSZ KIEDA509
 3CIAPEK SNIPER TIM LILIANNA BADURATOMASZ BADURA508
 4TEAM99/1BOGDAN RACZYŃSKIJERZY ROZLUCKI486
 5TEAM 11SYLWIUSZ BAJRASZEWSKIPIOTR BAJRASZEWSKI479
 665blpPIOTR JANKOWSKIRAFAŁ BRZOZOWSKI472
 7JUBILEXPIOTR SIEZIENIEWSKIMACIEJ WYSOKIŃSKI443
 8LASER SPEARSEBASTIAN WIĄCEKTOMASZ STASZAK439
 9PAŁYSKAKWIECIEŃGRZEGORZ PAŁYSKAKWIECIEŃ427
 10SCARABSBARTOSZ WILKŁUKASZ PISKUREWICZ395
 11BLRANDREJ AIDAMOVICSAULIUS PAKNYS372
 12RAD-ARARKADIUSZ SZPAKOWSKIMARIAN URBANIK331
 13T.S.S.K GROMKRZYSZTOF DZIADOŃANDRZEJ DZIADOŃ323
 14GERMANYMARCIN DYNGUSMARCIN KOKOSZKA275
 15ESTELSHOOTINGWOJCIECH NOWAKSŁAWOMIR MLICKI
 16    

OPEN
LP. ZESPÓŁ   
 1PROSHOOTING 13BARTOSZ KALINOWSKIZBIGNIEW HLIWA548
 2WAWA1PIOTR CHODZEŃZBIGNIEW ŁAPA529
 3TEAM 99/1BOGDAN RACZYŃSKIJERZY ROZŁUCKI527
 4JUBILEXPIOTR SIEZIENIEWSKIMACIEJ WYSOKIŃSKI501
 5ARCHER2JAN SYKORAJOSEF PROCHAZKA455
 6AS&RKROMAN KURDZIELADAM SZTYBÓR445
 7ZUCHYMARCIN MAJCHRZAKIWONA WYSOKIŃSKA423
 8DELTA OPTICAL TEAMTOMASZ PIĄTEKARTUR PANASIUK398
 9TAURUSJÓZEF GIEDŹMICHAŁ KUCHARSKI390
10LUFY.COM.PLPIOTR WILKOWSKIJACEK DOROSZEWICZ381
11WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNAADAM WARDĘCKIWOJTEK WARDĘCKI256
12ULFHEDNARANNA LUBRYCZYŃSKA-BOCHYŃSKADAMIAN BOCHYŃSKI
     
SEMI-AUTO
LP. ZESPÓŁ   
 1JUBILEXPIOTR SIEZIENIEWSKIMACIEJ WYSOKIŃSKI493
 2EDS/HST – GRZMIĄCE PAŁYTOMASZ KIRCZUKJAKUB SIDOROWICZ334
 3LRD BATTELFIELDMARTA LASKOWSKARADOSŁAW JAKUBOWSKI257
 4TEAM11SYLWIUSZ BAJRASZEWSKIPIOTR BAJRASZEWSKI232
 5LAMBDA PRCISIONRAFAŁ KUKUCZKAPAWEŁ KONECKI231
 6Knights ArmamentCOLT PETERSONPARKER MCCKLEREN96

MAGNUM
LP.ZESPÓŁZAWODNIK 1ZAWODNIK2PKT
1Eksperymentalna Drużyna Snajperska PWSMICHAŁ JAROSZYŃSKI-WOLFRAMJAKUB SIDOROWICZ505
2MAGNUM TEAMPIOTR LALIKADAM WARDĘDZKI447
32980 Team AMATEUSZ FLAKDAMIAN BURCHART440.4
46 bpd BARTŁOMIEJ STANIKDANIEL JUTROSIŃSKI401
5Janczewski Custom 300 PRCKRYSTIAN JANCZEWSKIKAROL JANCZEWSKI202
6Knights ArmamentPARKER MCCLERRENCOLT PETERSON
7    
HISTORYK
LP.ZESÓŁZAWODNIK 1ZAWODNIK2PKT
1UR JAWORRAFAŁ SOKOŁOWSKIDANIEL BABIARZ454
2LEGIA WarszawaMAREK KOŚLAZbigniew Hliwa369
3Dwóch Zgryźliwych TetrykówANDRZEJ SKOLIKEDWARD GOŹDZIK354
4TEAM 99DARIUSZ PIEKUTPRZEMYSŁAW GABRYELSKI316
5Historic TeamWOJCIECH SUCHOMSKIJacek Wiecha300
6LZ GWARDJANUSZ LICZNERSKIJANUSZ ZASTAWNY244

KOT
LP.ZESPÓŁZAWODNIK 1ZAWODNIK2PKT/CZAS
 1Helikon Schooting TeamMARIUSZ KRZYWICKIJOANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA KIRCZUK21 pkt/ 19.06
 2JW2980 BRAVOMICHAŁ DMOCHEWICZPAWEŁ SRĘBOWATY
 3ULFHEDNARDAMIAN BOCHYŃSKIANNA LUBRYCZYŃSKI-BOCHYŃSKA
MSATANDARD
MIEJSCEZESÓŁZAWODNIK 1ZAWODNIK2WYNK
1.       1bzMARIUSZ BĄKOWSKIRafał TODRYK426,4
2.       6 bpd 1kszADAM SMUŁADANIEL MALINOWSKI370,3
3.       17BZDANIEL DADBROWSKIMarcin NECKAR354,3
4.       JW 2980KACPER GACKIŁUKASZ MADAJEWSKI346
5.       MORĄG 16PAWEŁ BRYŁAADAM BOSAK345,4
6.       1328WOJCIECH MURAŃSKIMarek Piechówka328,2
7.       19bz 1KAMIL JAKÓBCZAKPRZEMYSŁAW GRZESZCZUK324,3
8.       POACHERS SNIPER PLATOONPte O’ConnorPTE MARTIN299
9.19bz 2RADOSŁAW WIESIOŁEKMARCIN CZOP 
10.7bkpMATEUSZ ROSIŃSKIROBERT TWOREK