Mistrzostwa Polski Long Range - LISTA GRAFICZNA

 

STANOWISKO                                                   MAGNUM              MILITARY MAGNUM
ZMIANA 1 ZMIANA 2 ZMIANA 3 ZMIANA 4 ZMIANA 5 ZMIANA 6
1. KOWALEWSKI SŁAWOMIR SZYMKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF CHOMONT-PARZYŃSKA DOMINIKA WIECHA JACEK JANISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF PHILIPP DAWID
2. SULIK MARIUSZ RZEPA RAFAŁ RJABKOVS ROSTISLAVS DZIADOŃ ANDRZEJ BURCHART DAMIAN MADAJEWSKI ŁUKASZ
3. JAGIELSKI PAWEŁ KOSOWSKI BARTOSZ BOROWSKI WIESŁAW WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEJ KARCZEWSKI ADAM ZWIAZEK ARKADIUSZ
4. BAJORAS DOVYDAS STANISZEWSKI MARCIN KURKIEWICZ ROMAN RACZEK ŁUKASZ BABULEWICZ DAMIAN
5. KOKOSZKA MAREK KARALEVICIUS DANGIS ORYLSKI MARCIN MAŁEK JAN
6. BELSKIS ALEKSANDRAS LIBERTS KASPARS BĄKOWSKI MAREK PRÓCHNIEWICZ MICHAŁ
7. SZNAJDER JANUSZ GRESZTA STANISŁAW OTULAK TEODOR WOJCZYS KRZYSZTOF ANDRZEJEWSKI PATRYK
8. FARIČ GORAN DAUKSZA PIOTR IWAŃSKI PIOTR LALIK PIOTR KARKOWSKI KAMIL
9. KONOPKA ADAM KONARSKI WALDEMAR WARDʘCKI ADAM BUBNIAK SZCZEPAN WODAS DAMIAN
10. KRZYSZTOF OCALEWSKI MALIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW MATUSIAK PIOTR LECH TOMASZ
11. BANIA KAMIL STACHYRA TOMASZ SZTYBOR ADAM
12. GORYCA WOJCIECH PRÜTZ STEFAN GAŁĄZKA MARCIN
13. CZUBA MIROSŁAW BRZYSKI SZYMON RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ KIEDA MATEUSZ
14. ARMUSIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ ZADURA KRZYSZTOF OCALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF STOCZKOWSKI MARCIN ZIĘBA WOJCIECH
15. SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN SIP SLAWOMIR TOMASZ SIUS KORGA RADOSLAW GÓRA PIOTR BEDNAREK ADAM

 

 

 

STANOWISKO                  STANDARD      FABRYCZNY          STANDARD      MILITARY           STANDARD                       OPEN

   OD 36 STANOWISKA SEMI-AUTO

    ZMIANA 1 ZMIANA 2 ZMIANA 3 ZMIANA 4 ZMIANA 5 ZMIANA 6
16. WIECHA JACEK RAWSKI HUBERT TUROWSKI RAFAŁ BEDNAREK ADAM RAWSKI HUBERT MICKUS VAIDAS
17. SZYMAŃSKI JACEK VERDON PETER PONIATOWSKI JACEK GAŁECKI KAMIL JAGIELSKI PAWEŁ VOLKOVSS ARTURS
18. SŁOWIKOWSKI DARIUSZ DZIADOŃ ANDRZEJ PITERA ROBERT MISIEWICZ RAFAŁ DOMARECKI SEBASTIAN PRŪSAITIS LIUDAS
19. KIEDA MATEUSZ KIES PIOTR KOPYŚ SŁAWOMIR KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ ZAUBE DAVIS KIEDA MATEUSZ
20. STACHERSKI MAREK KULTYS JAKUB WAŚKIEWICZ SYLWESTER ANTOSZEK PIOTR BLOK ANDRZEJ IVANOVS ALEKSANDRS
21. KOPYŚ SŁAWOMIR NIEDZIŃSKI JACEK SULIK MARIUSZ KOCHANEK RAFAŁ SIENKIEWICZ ROBERT BAJORAS DOVYDAS
22 GRESZTA STANISŁAW SKOWROŃSKI ADAM CICIUNAS JUOZAS WASILUK WOJCIECH RZEPKA ADAM LEMPKOWSKI MICHAŁ
23 BRZYSKI SZYMON WILK ADAM PIĄTEK TOMASZ BRZYSKI SZYMON KOWALSKI LECH
24 TYMEJCZYK SZYMON RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ CICIUNE AGNE NADOLSKI STANISŁAW JARZEMSKI JAREMA KIRILOVS GENADIJS
25 GROSZEK ANDRZEJ KUNDROTAITE AISTE DOMARECKI SEBASTIAN HOŁOWNIA SEBASTIAN ČIČIŪNAS MINDAUGAS WŁODARCZYK KONRAD
26 DOBRZYŃSKI MACIEJ PAKNYS SAULIUS SLOWIK EDWARD RAMZA MATEUSZ DUDARS VADIMS ROZŁUCKI JERZY
27 SABECKIS ARTŪRAS MAŁEK JAN FIJEWSKI KAMIL SOKOŁOWSKI MARCIN KOPYŚ SŁAWOMIR KOLBUSZOWSKI MACIEJ
28 IWAŃSKI PIOTR SADŁOWSKI MARIUSZ PRŪSAITIS LIUDAS POREDA KAMIL STANISZEWSKI MARCIN MICHALAK TOMASZ
29 BRZOZOWSKI RADOSŁAW KURDZIEL ROMAN ZYCHOWICZ ANDRZEJ WOŹNY PIOTR TYMEJCZYK SZYMON SAWICKI MARIUSZ
30 JAKUBIEC JACEK CHŁOPKOWSKI JACEK SEKUŁA DARIUSZ ZDANOWSKI MAREK CHŁOPKOWSKI JACEK STʘPNIEWSKI JANUSZ
31 ZYCHOWICZ ANDRZEJ ŻABICKI ROBERT TYMEJCZYK SZYMON WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ JAKUBIEC BARBARA WILK BARTOSZ
32 ANTOSZEK PIOTR ŻUK PAWEŁ ROSZKOWSKI PIOTR KLEIN MARCIN JAKUBIEC JACEK ROSZKOWSKI PIOTR
33 WAŁACHOWSKI MARIUSZ RYDZ MAREK GRADOŃ JAN MROCZKA LUBOMIR ZAREMBA ARTUR MALANOWSKI BRONISLAW
34 KRAFT MARCIN PRĘGOWSKI PIOTR CYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF PRUCHNIK PIOTR DERBENEVS AANDREJS ŚLICZNA SYLWIA
35 KIERUL MAREK PISKUREWICZ ŁUKASZ WIKTOROWICZ BARTOSZ BIERNACKI RAFAŁ FROLOVS SERGEJS ŚLICZNY ARTUR
36 ROZŁUCKI JERZY RATOWSKI KONRAD DERA SZYMON KOSIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MROK RAFAŁ
37 KIERCEL PIOTR SIDELNIK PRZEMYSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ WIERZCHOWSKI KAMIL GOŹDZIK EDWARD ŻYNDA MAREK
38 DOROCIAK KRZYSZTOF STANISZEWSKI MARCIN POLAŃSKI ALEKSY ŻUK JERZY WOJCZYS KRZYSZTOF
39 MALANOWSKI BRONISLAW PLITKO WIKTOR POŁEJKO WOJCIECH ROJEWSKI PIOTR ROJEWSKI PIOTR
40 KORGA RADOSLAW KROK TOMASZ IMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN ŻABICKI ROBERT KORGA RADOSŁAW
41 SUMIŃSKI PIOTR KACZMAREK ADAM CHMIEL ADAM GORYCA WOJCIECH
42 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ DARGIS ARTURAS SOSIN TOMASZ BOROWIEC PATRYK WOJACKI ADAM KAMIŃSKI ARTUR
43 KAIRYS VITALIJUS- OPEN PRZYCHODZEŃ PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK KAMIL KALINOWSKI BARTOSZ
44 NIEZBECKI GRZEGORZ GLAPIŃSKI MARIUSZ PIWKO KAROL PIĄTEK TOMASZ SZTYBOR ADAM
45 KWIECIEŃ RAFAŁ GARBULIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF RĄCZY PAWEŁ KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ
46 MAŁEK MIROSŁAW PRÜTZ STEFAN KOZAK MATEUSZ PROKOPIUK GRZEGORZ MAŁEK MIROSŁAW
47 WOJACKI ADAM PESTILENZ RAFAŁ OWCZARUK GRZEGORZ BANIA KAMIL
48 CZAPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK MICHAŁ PESTILENZ RAFAŁ PAJA WOJCIECH WIĄCEK SEBASTIAN
49 MAKSYM MIKOŁAJ GIERJATOWICZ ŁUKASZ MINIOR DARIUSZ TERLECKI DARIUSZ
50 FIJEWSKI KAMIL ŚLEDZIŃSKI SEBASTIAN SOŁSA PIOTR WOSZCZEK IRENEUSZ USZOK DARIUSZ
51 DOMUT MARK GOŹDZIK EDWARD WALEROWICZ ROMAN LIŠKA VLADIMIR
52 HENGER KAROL PRZYŁĘCKI SŁAWOMIR POPĘDA ADAM SOBCZAK ADAM
53 BARSZCZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ SIKORSKI KRZYSZTOF BALAN PATRYK HENGER KAROL
54 ZAREMBA ARTUR KOWALSKI LECH WANKIEWICZ ADAM DOBRZYŃSKI MACIEJ
55 LEMPKOWSKI MICHAŁ LEMPKOWSKI MICHAŁ MATUSIAK PIOTR JASCUKS SERGEJS
56 DAJCZAK MAREK KOZŁOWSKI WOJCIECH KANIEWSKI JAKUB BALIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ
57 ZAJKO WALDEMAR AIDUKAS MINDAUGAS BORODACZ NORBERT BIELYS VITAS
58 AIDAMOVIC ANDREJ FOLTYN MARIAN ŁADA HUBERT KARPIŃSKI STANISŁAW
59 RUŻIČKA VLADIMIR POLINSKI BARTOSZ KONECKI PAWEŁ KONECKI PAWEŁ
60 MOCKEVIČIUS OLEGAS SZABUNIA JAROSŁAW FIJEWSKI KAMIL KOWALEWSKI ROBERT WOSZCZEK IRENEUSZ
61 KOLAŃCZYK MICHAŁ GEDVILAS LINAS KASZUBA GRZEGORZ KOWALEWSKI KACPER GIERJATOWICZ ŁUKASZ
62 KARPIŃSKI STANISŁAW ZAWADZKI MIROSŁAW GLEBA PAWEŁ KACZYŃSKA AGATA KOLAŃCZYK MICHAŁ
63 KURDZIEL ROMAN

OPEN

HORVÁTH MAREK OZIOMEK ARTUR LISTOSZ KINGA KURDZIEL ROMAN
64 BOROWIEC PIOTR WOŁODKO SZYMON NAKONIECZNY KONRAD DUDZIK MICHAŁ
65 CHOCHOLSKI ROMAN DZIOKAN WOJCIECH KRUPKA STANISŁAW KOKOSZKA MAREK
66 STOCZKOWSKI MARCIN WYSZOMIRSKI TOMASZ BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ KLAK KRYSTIAN
67 ŚWIDZIŃSKI MARCIN KUCHARSKI PAWEŁ WIĘCZKOWSKA AMELIA ŚWIDZIŃSKI MARCIN GÓRAL ARKADIUSZ
68 GALIŃSKI WOJCIECH JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ GALIŃSKI WOJCIECH JAROSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ
69 CHMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ DUTKO KRZYSZTOF RACZEK ŁUKASZ LISICKI ŁUKASZ PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ CHWMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ
70 ŁOŚ KRZYSZTOF WŁODARCZYK KONRAD KRZYWODAJĆ PRZEMYSŁAW BABULEWICZ DAMIAN TOMASZ SIUS SOBCZAK ROBERT
71 KUCZYŃSKI SZYMON PRZEOREK KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ JURCZAK GRZEGORZ KRZYWODAJĆ PRZEMYSŁAW
72 MALIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW MRUKOWIECKI MARIUSZ NOWAK TOMEK MAJCHRZAK MARCIN BASTEK CZESŁAW
73 SUTOWSKI SEBASTIAN GABRYSIAK GRZEGORZ SULIGA FILIP TULIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KURDZIEL ROMAN
74 WILK BARTOSZ PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ NAMIOTA MICHAŁ PIELACH PIOTR POŁCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ RZEPA RAFAŁ
75 FLAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW MORELEWSKI JAROSŁAW ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KLESZOWSKI MACIEJ LIPSKI GRZEGORZ
76 BĄKOWSKI MAREK SOBCZAK JAKUB OCALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF ŚWIERCZYŃSKI PIOTR WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEK GRZYBOWSKI DARIUSZ
77 SZULCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ MAJCHRZAK MARCIN ŁUKSZA TOMASZ ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ WYSOKIŃSKA IWONKA WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEJ
78 PÜRSCHEL RAJKO WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEK PIʘKOŚ KAMIL CHLUDZIŃSKI ARTUR WACHOWICZ EWA WYSOKIŃSKA IWONKA
79 SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR TUZINOWSKI MICHAL BLOK JANUSZ SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR
80 ŁUKSZA TOMASZ OTRĘBA MICHAŁ KWINTA WOJCIECH WOTA ŁUKASZ STEFANOWSKI IGOR

 

 

STANOWISKO               HISTORYK                                                                 22 LR
ZMIANA 1 ZMIANA 2 ZMIANA 3 ZMIANA 4 ZMIANA 5 ZMIANA 6
1. WILK ADAM KIERUL MAREK LIPSKI GRZEGORZ MAJEWSKI PIOTR ZWARYCZ PIOTR PIĘKOŚ KAMIL
2. SIENKIEWICZ ROBERT CIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ MARIUSZ MOCARSKI ŚWIDZIŃSKI MARCIN SKOWROŃSKI ADAM KRZYWODAJĆ PRZEMYSŁAW
3. MARIUSZ MOCARSKI KRAFT MARCIN KUCZYŃSKI SZYMON LIPKA MACIEJ PRZYŁĘCKI IGOR
4. FOLTYN MARIAN KIERCEL PIOTR MARCJONIAK GRZEGORZ CIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ NIEDZIŃSKI JACEK CZAPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
5. KOWALSKI JANUSZ CYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF ŁUKSZA TOMASZ SKAWIŃSKI MACIEJ JACHOWICZ ŁUKASZ
6. KOBUS ARMIN JARZEMSKI JAREMA ZIELIŃSKI ADRIAN
PLITKO WIKTOR
WYSZOMIRSKI TOMASZ
7. ROMANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ ZASTAWNY JAN GRESZTA STANISŁAW BRZOZOWSKI DAWID TADEJA JAKUB WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ
8. WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW JANKOWSKI PIOTR MESAROSOVA PETRA POMORSKI MATEUSZ TUZINOWSKI MICHAL SZABUNIA JAROSŁAW
9. GRADOŃ JAN SKOLIK ANDRZEJ WOSZCZEK IRENEUSZ DOBROWOLSKI CEZARY ŻYNDA MAREK CIOSEK KAMIL
10. KWINTA WOJCIECH JAKUBIEC BARBARA SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN GIERDAL GRZEGORZ PONIATOWSKI JACEK

 

KOT

STRZELANIE DZIEŃ 1 /10.05.2023 DZIEŃ 2 / 11.05.2023 DZIEŃ 3 / 12.05.2023
1. LISTOSZ KINGA
2. SZTYBOR ADAM
3. WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEJ ZIMÁNI IVO
4. DUDARS VADIMS FARIČ GORAN
5. SULIK MARIUSZ STANISZEWSKI MARCIN
6. KLAK KRYSTIAN ZIMÁNI IVO
7. ZAUBE DAVIS KARALEVICIUS DANGIS
8. IVANOVS ALEKSANDRS SIDOROWICZ JAKUB
9. KŁOSOWICZ KRZYSZTOF KOWALEWSKI SŁAWOMIR
10. VOLKOVSS ARTURS TOMASZ SIUS
11. RJABKOVS ROSTISLAVS BAJORAS DOVYDAS
12. OTULAK TEODOR MALIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
13. SZNAJDER JANUSZ ORYLSKI MARCIN
14. KONECKI PAWEŁ
15. KRZYWICKI MAREK RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ
16. LIBERTS KASPARS
17. DAUKSZA PIOTR ZADURA KRZYSZTOF
18. DUDZIK MICHAŁ SIP SLAWOMIR
19. STOCZKOWSKI MARCIN

 

 

 

STANOWISKO                      DŁUGI DYSTANS STANDARD DŁUGI DYSTANS  FABRYCZNY STANDARD
ZMIANA 1 ZMIANA 2 ZMIANA 3 ZMIANA 4 ZMIANA 5 ZMIANA 6 ZMIANA 7
1. JAKUBIEC JACEK ZYCHOWICZ ANDRZEJ SŁOWIKOWSKI DARIUSZ ROSZKOWSKI PIOTR GLAPIŃSKI MARIUSZ GEDVILAS LINAS
2. PÜRSCHEL RAJKO MAŁEK JAN WIECHA JACEK SULIK MARIUSZ GOŹDZIK EDWARD TUROWSKI RAFAŁ
3. SZULCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ PAKNYS SAULIUS KOPYŚ SŁAWOMIR OTULAK TEODOR PONIATOWSKI JACEK
4. CZAPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF WILK BARTOSZ NIEZBECKI GRZEGORZ KUNDROTAITE AISTE PRŪSAITIS LIUDAS PIWKO KAROL
5. ŁUKSZA TOMASZ KOPYŚ SŁAWOMIR SLOWIK EDWARD CYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KOSTRZEWA KAROL
6. SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ PRĘGOWSKI PIOTR ŻUK PAWEŁ DARGIS ARTURAS MORELEWSKI JAROSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ SULIGA FILIP
7. GRESZTA STANISŁAW SIDELNIK PRZEMYSŁAW DOMUT MARK GALIŃSKI WOJCIECH SZABUNIA JAROSŁAW DUTKO KRZYSZTOF
8. DZIADOŃ ANDRZEJ KOZAK MATEUSZ
9. BARSZCZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ SUTOWSKI SEBASTIAN SABECKIS ARTŪRAS DUTKO KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWSKI WOJCIECH
10. CHŁOPKOWSKI JACEK NIEDZIŃSKI JACEK KŁOSOWICZ KRZYSZTOF RYDZ MAREK ZAWADZKI MIROSŁAW DZIOKAN WOJCIECH
11. BRZOZOWSKI RADOSŁAW ŚWIDZIŃSKI MARCIN MOCKEVIČIUS OLEGAS CHOCHOLSKI ROMAN CICIUNAS JUOZAS SEKUŁA DARIUSZ
12. BRZYSKI SZYMON AIDAMOVIC ANDREJ ZAREMBA ARTUR MALIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW KRZYWODAJĆ PRZEMYSŁAW AIDUKAS MINDAUGAS
13. ŁOŚ KRZYSZTOF KORGA RADOSLAW KRAFT MARCIN FOLTYN MARIAN HORVÁTH MAREK NAMIOTA MICHAŁ
14. TYMEJCZYK SZYMON WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEK STOCZKOWSKI MARCIN KIERUL MAREK RUŻIČKA VLADIMIR PLITKO WIKTOR OCALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
15. STACHERSKI MAREK SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR KIES PIOTR KURDZIEL ROMAN TYMEJCZYK SZYMON ZYCHOWICZ ANDRZEJ PIĘKOŚ KAMIL

 

STANOWISKO                                            DŁUGI DYSTANS  OPEN       DŁUGI DYSTANS SEMI-AUTO
ZMIANA 8 ZMIANA 9 ZMIANA 10 ZMIANA 11 ZMIANA 12 ZMIANA 13
1. JAKUBIEC JACEK WACHOWICZ EWA STANISZEWSKI MARCIN WOSZCZEK IRENEUSZ GRZYBOWSKI DARIUSZ
2. ROSZKOWSKI PIOTR ŚLICZNA SYLWIA JARZEMSKI JAREMA WILK BARTOSZ USZOK DARIUSZ
3. ZAUBE DAVIS ŚLICZNY ARTUR IVANOVS ALEKSANDRS VOLKOVSS ARTURS WOSZCZEK IRENEUSZ
4. PRŪSAITIS LIUDAS JAGIELSKI PAWEŁ KOPYŚ SŁAWOMIR ROJEWSKI PIOTR
5. MICKUS VAIDAS WIĄCEK SEBASTIAN DUDARS VADIMS
6. MORELEWSKI JAROSŁAW GOŹDZIK EDWARD BAJORAS DOVYDAS VITALIJUS KAIRYS MORELEWSKI JAROSŁAW
7. JASCUKS SERGEJS RZEPKA ADAM KIRILOVS GENADIJS GALIŃSKI WOJCIECH
8. FROLOVS SERGEJS MROK RAFAŁ BALIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ KACZYŃSKA AGATA
9. DERBENEVS AANDREJS SIENKIEWICZ ROBERT TERLECKI DARIUSZ
10. TYMEJCZYK SZYMON CHŁOPKOWSKI JACEK ROJEWSKI PIOTR KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ KURDZIEL ROMAN
11. KRZYWODAJĆ PRZEMYSŁAW ZAREMBA ARTUR ŚWIDZIŃSKI MARCIN SZTYBOR ADAM
12. BRZYSKI SZYMON LIŠKA VLADIMIR PIĄTEK TOMASZ LIPSKI GRZEGORZ BASTEK CZESŁAW
13. WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEK SAWICKI MARIUSZ FLAKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF DUDZIK MICHAŁ ŻYNDA MAREK KORGA RADOSLAW
14. WYSOKIŃSKA IWONKA KALINOWSKI BARTOSZ STʘPNIEWSKI JANUSZ WYSOKIŃSKA IWONKA WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEK
15. SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR TOMASZ SIUS KOKOSZKA MAREK STEFANOWSKI IGOR STEFANOWSKI IGOR SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR
STANOWISKO                                                                              DŁUGI DYSTANS MAGNUM
ZMIANA 1 ZMIANA 2 ZMIANA 3 ZMIANA 4 ZMIANA 5
1. WIECHA JACEK SZYMKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF CZUBA MIROSŁAW KORGA RADOSLAW SIP SLAWOMIR
2. SULIK MARIUSZ JAGIELSKI PAWEŁ STANISZEWSKI MARCIN ZADURA KRZYSZTOF
3. SZNAJDER JANUSZ KARALEVICIUS DANGIS RJABKOVS ROSTISLAVS KOWALEWSKI SŁAWOMIR RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ
4. KURKIEWICZ ROMAN DAUKSZA PIOTR MAŁEK JAN
5. ARMUSIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ CHOMONT-PARZYŃSKA DOMINIKA BOROWSKI WIESŁAW KONOPKA ADAM BRZYSKI SZYMON
6. LALIK PIOTR DZIADOŃ ANDRZEJ
7. ORYLSKI MARCIN GRESZTA STANISŁAW WARDʘCKI ADAM WOJCZYS KRZYSZTOF
8. FROLOVS SERGEJS BĄKOWSKI MAREK LIBERTS KASPARS
9. KOKOSZKA MAREK SZTYBOR ADAM DERBENEVS AANDREJS
10. ZIMÁNI IVO TOMASZ SIUS MALIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW ZIMÁNI IVO KOSOWSKI BARTOSZ

 

 

STANOWISKO             DŁUGI DYSTANS HISTORYK                             DŁUGI DYSTANS  22 Lr
ZMIANA 6 ZMIANA 7 ZMIANA 8 ZMIANA 9 ZMIANA 10
16. GRADOŃ JAN    PIĘKOŚ KAMIL MAJEWSKI PIOTR ZWARYCZ PIOTR
17. MARIUSZ MOCARSKI KOBUS ARMIN LIPSKI GRZEGORZ ŻYNDA MAREK KRZYWODAJĆ PRZEMYSŁAW
18. ZIMÁNI IVO KOWALSKI JANUSZ MARIUSZ MOCARSKI SZABUNIA JAROSŁAW
19. ZIMÁNI IVO ROMANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ CIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ MARCJONIAK GRZEGORZ SKOWROŃSKI ADAM
20. SIENKIEWICZ ROBERT NIEDZIŃSKI JACEK ZIELIŃSKI ADRIAN
21. KRAFT MARCIN CYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF GIERDAL GRZEGORZ LIPKA MACIEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ
22. CIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ GRESZTA STANISŁAW BRZOZOWSKI DAWID
23. SKOLIK ANDRZEJ SKAWIŃSKI MACIEJ
24. JANKOWSKI PIOTR ZASTAWNY JAN ZIMÁNI IVO TUZINOWSKI MICHAL PLITKO WIKTOR
25. KIERUL MAREK ZIMÁNI IVO OLEKSIUK MICHAŁ DOBROWOLSKI CEZARY MESAROSOVA PETRA

 

                                                                                                                                      ZESPOŁY
1.        DARGIS ARTURAS AISTE KUNDROTAITE STANDARD LAUKINIAI
2.        CHMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ KUCZYŃSKI SZYMON STANDARD WILKI
3.        JAKUBIEC JACEK JAKUBIEC BARBARA STANDARD JAKUBIEC TEAM
4.        FIJEWSKI KAMIL NOWAK BOGDAN STANDARD PLOIRR
5.        RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ STOCZKOWSKI MARCIN STANDARD MIŁOŚCNICY PORNHUB
6.        WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEK SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR STANDARD JUBILEX – TUNEYOURRIFLE
7.        BĄKOWSKI MAREK MALINSKI ZBIGNIEW STANDARD R8
8.        SUMIŃSKI PIOTR BRONISŁAW MALANOWSKI STANDARD B&P
9.        KARPIŃSKI STANISŁAW MAŁEK MIROSŁAW STANDARD LEGIA WARSZAWA
10.     KUCZYŃSKI SZYMON MARCJONIAK GRZEGORZ STANDARD C4RADO
11.     HENGER KAROL KIEDA MATEUSZ STANDARD BISLEY TEAM
12.     ŚWIDZIŃSKI MARCIN GALIŃSKI WOJCIECH STANDARD GWARD KWIDZYN
13.     MOCKEVIČIUS OLEGAS DOMUT MARK STANDARD O8M
14.     ŁOŚ KRZYSZTOF VERDON PETER STANDARD POZ GREAT
15.     KOPYŚ SŁAWOMIR BRZYSKI SZYMON STANDARD CKWRO STANDARD
  PAKNYS SAULIUS AIDAMOVIC ANDREJ STANDARD BALTIC LONG RANGE
16.     GABRYSIAK GRZEGORZ MRUKOWIECKI MARIUSZ FABRYCZNY STANDARD GOODFELLAS
17.     FIJEWSKI KAMIL NOWAK BOGDAN FABRYCZNY STANDARD PLOIRR
18.     KRZYWODAJĆ PRZEMYSŁAW PIĘKOŚ KAMIL FABRYCZNY STANDARD GATSHOP.PL
19.     DZIOKAN WOJCIECH WYSZOMIRSKI TOMASZ FABRYCZNY STANDRAD ORŁY
20.     FOLTYN MARIAN RUZICKA VLADIMIR FABRYCZNY STANDARD TEAM.SEBRON.A.A.S.
21.     TUROWSKI RAFAŁ PONIATOWSKI JACEK FABRYCZNY STANDARD ORĘŻ EŁK
22.     TUZINOWSKI MICHAŁ ŁUKSZA TOMASZ FABRYCZNY STANDARD THE BEST TEAM STANDARD
23.     KOPYŚ SŁAWOMIR KROK TOMASZ FABRYCZNY STANDARD DOBRA FABRYKA
24.     POPĘDA ADAM BALAN PATRYK MILITARY STANDARD 22kbpg
25.     WANKIEWICZ ADAM KANIEWSKI JAKUB MILITARY STANDARD 81blp Toruń
26.     OZIOMEK ARTUR ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN MILITARY STANDARD WuZET
27.     BABULEWICZ DAMIAN SACHARCZUK JAROSŁAW MILITARY STANDARD 11blp/1PBOT
28.     WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ MILITARY STANDARD JW 2980
29.     ŁADA HUBERT POLIŃSKI BARTOSZ MILITARY STANDARD 82blp Inowrocław
30.     FIJEWSKI KAMIL NOWAK BOGDAN MILITARY STANDARD PLOIRR
31.     POREDA KAMIL SOKOŁOWSKI MARCIN MILITARY STANDARD DSW
32.     PIWKO KAROL NAKONIECZNY KONDRAT MILITARY STANDARD 2LBOT
33.     MROCZKA LUBOMIR PRUCHNIK PIOTR MILITARY STANDARD 1BSP
34.     LISICKI ŁUKASZ STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ MILITARY STANDARD FOXTROT
35.     WOTA ŁUKASZ BLOK JANUSZ MILITARY STANDARD 5bsp
36.     KLEIN MARCIN BŁAŻOWSKI KAMIL MILITARY STANDARD 16bpd
37.     BRODACZ NORBERT KACZOROWSKI DARIUSZ MILITARY STANDARD BOR-SUKI
38.     KOCHANEK RAFAŁ WASILUK WOJCIECH MILITARY STANDARD DSW-2
39.     WALEROWICZ ROMAN SOŁSA PIOTR MILITARY STANDARD PONURAKI
40.     KOSIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN BIERNACKI RAFAŁ MILITARY STANDARD 1bz- SM
41.     KRUPKA STANISŁAW ŚWIERCZYŃSKI PIOTR MILITARY STANDARD ŁBOTY
42.     KOZŁOWSKI TOMASZ MISIEWICZ RAFAŁ MILITARY STANDARD .308 WIN 12BZ
43.     HOŁOWNIA SEBASTIAN RAMZA MATEUSZ MILITARY STANDARD OSSW
44.     NADOLSKI STANISŁAW PIĄTEK TOMASZ MILITARY STANDARD 19NBOT
45.     KOSTRZEWA KAROL  SULIGA FILIP MILITARY STANDARD  25BKPOW 
 46 SOBCZAK ADAM HENGER KAROL OPEN GRUBE KULE
47.     IVANOVS ALEKSANDRS VOLKOVS ARTURS OPEN LATVIA 2
48.     JAKUBIEC JACEK JAKUBIEC BARBARA OPEN JAKUBIEC TEAM
49.     ZAUBE DAVIS DUDARS VADIMS OPEN LATVIA
50.     WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEK SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR OPEN JUBILEX-TUNEYORRIFLE
51.     ŚWIDZIŃSKI MARCIN GALIŃSKI WOJCIECH OPEN GWARD KWIDZYN
52.     FROLOVS SERGEJS DERBENEVS ANDREJS OPEN RIGA
53.     GORYCA WOJCIECH SIUS TOMASZ OPEN TOP GUN
54.     KALINOWSKI BARTOSZ KIEDA MATEUSZ OPEN OPEN TEAM
55.     KARPIŃSKI STANISŁAW MAŁEK MIROSŁAW OPEN LEGIA WARSZAWA
56.     KOKOSZKA MAREK ZARĘBA ARTUR OPEN ORĘŻ 2
57.     KOPYŚ SŁAWOMIR BRZYSKI SZYMON OPEN CKWRO OPEN
58.     BAJORAS DOVYDAS KARALEVICIUS DANGIS MAGNUM DOUBL 2
59.     STOCZKOWSKI MARCIN RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ MAGNUM MIŁOŚNICY PORNHUB
60.     BĄKOWSKI MAREK MALIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW MAGNUM R8
61.     RZEPA RAFAŁ SZYMKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF MAGNUM KR TEAM
62.     GORYCA WOJCIECH SIUS TOMASZ MAGNUM TOP GUN
63.     SIP SŁAWOMIR ZADURA KRZYSZTOF MAGNUM LUSKI.PL
64.     KOWALEWSKI SŁAWOMIR KOKOSZKA MAREK MAGNUM SULIMA
65.     CZUBA MIROSŁAW DAUKSZA PIOTR MAGNUM CZERWONE DIABŁY
66.            
67.     BABULEWICZ DAMIAN SACHARCZUK JAROSŁAW MILITARY MAGNUM 11blp/ 1PBOT
68.     MADEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ BURCHART DAMIAN MILITARY MAGNUM COMBAT 56 – 2980
69.     JANISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF PHILIPP DAWID MILITARY MAGNUM .338LM 12BZ
70.     KIEDA MATEUSZ GAŁĄZKA MARCIN MILITARY MAGNUM DSW 3797
71. WODAS DAMIAN JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ MILITARY MAGNUM DRAGONI
  ANDRZEJEWSKI PATRYK KARKOWSKI KAMIL MILITARY MAGNUM 5700
67.     LECH TOMASZ NIECKARZ DANIEL MILITARY MAGNUM B202
68.     ZIĘBA WOJCIECH GÓRA PIOTR MILITARY MAGNUM DSW/ 2bpzmot
69.    
70.     CHMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ KUCZYŃSKI SZYMON SEMI-AUTO WILKI
71. STEFANOWSKI IGOR WYSOKIŃSKA IWONA SEMI-AUTO TAURUS
72.     WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEK SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR SEMI-AUTO JUBILEX-TUNEYOURRIFLE
73.     RZEPA RAFAŁ SZYMKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF SEMI-AUTO KR TEAM
74.     ŻYNDA MAREK LIPSKI GRZEGORZ SEMI-AUTO ARDEA
75.     SZTYBÓR ADAM KURDZIEL ROMAN SEMI-AUTO AR SPOKO
76.     WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ LIPKA MACIEJ 22Lr GRUPA UDERZENIOWA
77.     KRZYWODAJĆ PRZEMYSŁAW PIĘKOŚ KAMIL 22Lr GATSHOP.PL
78.     KUCZYŃSKI SZYMON MARCJONIAK GRZEGORZ 22Lr C4RADO
79.     ŻYNDA MAREK LIPSKI GRZEGORZ 22Lr ARDEA
80.     ZWARYCZ PIOTR MAJEWSKI PIOTR 22Lr TIKKA TEAM
81. PONIATOWSKI JACEK NIEDŹWIŃSKI JACEK 22Lr JACKS
82. BRZOZOWSKI DAWID ZIELIŃSKI ADRIAN 22Lr GRUBE RYBY
83. SKOLIK ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI PIOTR HISTORYK ZKS HISTORYK
84. KOBUS ARMIN KOWALSKI JANUSZ HISTORYK SNAJPER 1
85. KIERUL MAREK KRAFT MARCIN HISTORYK KORMORAN OLSZTYN
86.
87. SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEJ KOT JUBILEX-TUNEYOURRIFLE
88. DUDARS VADIMS ZAUBE DAVIS KOT LATVIA 1
89. IVANOVS ALEKSANDRS VOLKOVS ARTURS KOT LATVIA 2
90. BAJORAS DOVYDAS KARALEVICIUS DANGIS KOT DOUBL 2
91. STOCZKOWSKI MARCIN RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ KOT MIŁOSNICY PORNHUB
92. SIP SŁAWMOIR ZADURA KRZYSZTOF KOT LUSKI.PL