Mistrzostwa Polski Long Range - LISTA GRAFICZNA

 

STANOWISKO       MAGNUM
ZMIANA 1 ZMIANA 2 ZMIANA 3 ZMIANA 4 ZMIANA 5
1. DADACZYŃSKI ADAM SULIMA SŁAWEK CHOMONT-PARZYŃSKA DOMINIKA KIEDA MATEUSZ ŁOKAJ MARIUSZ
2. WYSOKINSKI MACIEJ KOKOSZKA MAREK WIECHA JACEK DAUKSZA PIOTR
3. SIUS TOMASZ WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ BURCHART DAMIAN MADAJEWSKI ŁUKASZ KONOPKA ADAM
4. JAGIELSKI PAWEŁ SOLIWODA JACEK KURKIEWICZ ROMAN WITKOWSKI RADOSŁAW ATAMAŃCZYK JACEK
5. BARAŃSKI MATEUSZ BOROWSKI WIESŁAW LEYBA IAN HAMMOCK CAMERON PLOTZ JOERG
6. MIŚTA MICHAŁ PRUTZ STEFAN CHODZEŃ PIOTR
7. BOSAK ADAM KRÓL MATEUSZ IWAŃSKI PIOTR
8. KONARSKI WALDEMAR LUTY ARTUR BIAŁEK WOJCIECH GIERŁACHOWSKI JAKUB BEDNAREK ADAM
9. KARANIEWICZ TOMASZ OKNIŃSKI MIREK GEDVILAS LINAS
10. KUKUCZKA RAFAL BRZOZOWSKI RADOSŁAW KLIMCZAK PAWEŁ JASTRZĘBSKI PAWEŁ
11. BAJORAS DOVYDAS BIGOS MAREK SZNAJDER  JANUSZ
12. KARALEVICIUS DANGIS MALIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW SIP SŁAWOMIR
13. ZIMANI IVO WANDOR ŁUKASZ GAŁĄZKA MARCIN BARTOSZ PRZEMYSŁAW CZUBA MIROSŁAW
14. OCALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF GORYCA WOJCIECH RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ LALIK PIOTR ZADURA KRZYSZTOF
15. SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN SIDOROWICZ JAKUB ZIÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN WARDĘCKI ADAM KORGA RADOSLAW
STANOWISKO                      STANDARD FABRYCZNY STANDARD       OPEN                      OPEN/

                                     SEMI-AUTO

        ZMIANA 1      ZMIANA 2     ZMIANA 3     ZMIANA 4     ZMIANA 5
16. KOWALSKI LECH SIMON DOMINIC KOWALSKI LECH SULIMA SŁAWEK WACHOWICZ EWA
17. PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ RAWSKI HUBERT PITERA ROBERT RAWSKI HUBERT KOWALSKI LECH
18. SŁOWIKOWSKI DARIUSZ STANISZEWSKI MARCIN FURMANEK MAREK SIENKIEWICZ ROBERT DYNGUS MARCIN
19.         PRUTZ STEFAN KIEDA MATEUSZ PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ KOKOSZKA MAREK RACZYŃSKI BOGDAN
20. NIEDZIŃSKI JACEK OTRĘBA MICHAŁ TUROWSKI RAFAŁ GORYCA WOJCIECH PISIECKI ROMAN
21. SZYMAŃSKI JACEK PRĘGOWSKI PIOTR PONIATOWSKI JACEK ZAREMBA ARTUR PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ
22. WIECHA JACEK ŻUK PAWEŁ CELIŃSKI TOMASZ SIUS TOMASZ ARMANDS KALNINS
23. WOJTOWICZ MARCIN PIKELIS ZILVINAS DERA SZYMON KASPARS LIBERTS MARTINSA KRAUKLISA
24. JANISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF WIŃSKI DANIEL SZABUNIA JAROSŁAW MROK RAFAŁ
25. SZUSTEK KONRAD MISIEWICZ RAFAŁ DOMARECKI SEBASTIAN DOMARECKI SEBASTIAN
26. JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR PIOTROWSKI JAN
27. KIEŻYŃSKI PAWEŁ IWAŃSKI PIOTR ZYCHOWICZ ANDRZEJ JAGIELSKI PAWEŁ
28. BIKOWSKI KAROL BUŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ DZIADOŃ ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI ALEKSANDER
29. ROCH MARIUSZ MALINOWSKI DANIEL SAWICKI MARIUSZ ZAUBE DĀVIS
30. KORGA RADOSLAW JAKUBIEC JACEK KORGA RADOSLAW VEITS GUNTIS KALINOWSKI BARTOSZ
31.       KWIECIEŃ       RAFAŁ NIEZBECKI GRZEGORZ      JAN GRADOŃ SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ JAKUBIEC JACEK
32. KOWALEWSKI RAFAŁ BĄKOWSKI MARIUSZ ŻUK JERZY JAKUBIEC BARBARA
33. REJDYCH PAWEŁ LEONIEC JAROSŁAW FRĄCKIEWICZ MARIUSZ MICKUS VAIDAS
34. LOTKO MICHAŁ KRAFT MARCIN KOSIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN PRŪSAITIS LIUDAS
35. DRĄŻEK MARCIN KIERUL MAREK BIERNACKI RAFAŁ
36. PRUCHNIK PIOTR STOCZKOWSKI MARCIN TUZINOWSKI MICHAŁ GALIŃSKI WOJCIECH
37. GALIŃSKI WOJCIECH DAUKSZA PIOTR         WILK ADAM KACZYŃSKA AGATA
38. BARNAŚ JAN KONOPKA ADAM WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ

PLOTZ

JOERG

39. BRATEK MATEUSZ ROZLUCKI JERZY PIECHOTA BARTŁOMIEJ TROŠINS JURIS ROZLUCKI JERZY
40. ŚWIDZIŃSKI MARCIN ZAJKO WALDEMAR CHMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ DERBENEVS ANDREJS ŚWIDZIŃSKI MARCIN
41. SAULITIS JANIS DARGIS ARTURAS KUCZYŃSKI SZYMON SAULITIS JANIS
42. KUSKIS JURIS KASZUBA GRZEGORZ MUSZAŁ MARCIN KUSKIS JURIS GOŹDZIK EDWARD
43. BRZOZOWSKI RADOSŁAW ZYCHALAK MARIUSZ SZPEJEWSKI ADAM FOLTYN MARIAN HENGER KAROL
44. MALANOWSKI BRONISŁAW KAIRYS VITALIJUS PRZYŁĘCKI SŁAWOMIR MALANOWSKI BRONISŁAW SOBCZAK ADAM
45. SUMIŃSKI PIOTR SIDELNIK PRZEMYSŁAW TRĘTOWICZ ROBERT KLESZOWSKI MACIEJ
46. HORVÁTH MAREK PILCH KAMIL ČIČIŪNĖ AGNĖ LIPSKI GRZEGORZ
47. BLOK JANUSZ ČIČIŪNAS JUOZAS BAJORAS DOVYDAS ŻYNDA MAREK
48. DOMUT MARK KROK TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ
49. LEMPKOWSKI MICHAŁ MAKSYM MIKOŁAJ LEMPKOWSKI MICHAŁ LEMPKOWSKI MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI ALEKSANDER
50. BUBIŁO JAROSŁAW PÓŁTORAK KONRAD PÓŁTORAK KONRAD STARCZEWSKI TOMASZ SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ
51. SMYK ADRIAN JAN DROZDOWSKI FILIP MRUKOWIECKI MARIUSZ NOWICKI PIOTR NOWICKI PIOTR
52. ŚLEPKO PRZEMYSŁAW HENGER KAROL LACH TOMASZ JĘDROSZ ALEKSANDER JANUSZKO MARIUSZ
53. PROKOP JAROSŁAW SICIARZ RAFAŁ WOJTOWICZ MARCIN DADACZYŃSKI ADAM
54. BEŁBOT SZYMON KALETA KAMIL WOLNE
55. AIDAMOVIĆ ANDREI GEDVILAS LINAS
56. KUNDROTAITE AISTE STELMASZYK PIOTR
57. PAKNYS SAULIUS LEGIEŻŃSKI

DAMIAN

PIOTROWSKI JAN
58. DAJCZAK MAREK KOZŁOWSKI WOJCIECH BANASIAK MARCIN
59. GAJLEWICZ ŁUKASZ PIOTR ŁOŚ KRZYSZTOF BIELYS VITAS
60. MOCKEVIČIUS OLEGAS WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW USZOK DAREK
61. GĄDEK KAROL CZEREMSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WRONEK KRZYSZTOF KEARNEY TIMOTHY
62. KRÓL JÓZEF DZIOKAN WOJCIECH REACTOR JAMES
63. TOKARZ KAROL GABRYSIAK GRZEGORZ WYSZOMIRSKI TOMASZ
64. ULATOWSKI GABRIEL TYC HUBERT
65. GACKI KACPER       WOLNE
66. BOROWIEC PIOTR SRĘBOWATY PAWEŁ MARCJONIAK GRZEGORZ NOWAK TOMASZ
67. PISKUREWICZ ŁUKASZ WŁODARCZYK KONRAD BEDNAREK ADAM PISKUREWICZ ŁUKASZ
68. BRZOZOWSKI RAFAŁ KONECKI PAWEŁ KONECKI PAWEŁ
69. PRZEOREK KRZYSZTOF NYKEL KONRAD CHODZEŃ PIOTR
70. RYDZ MAREK FATYGA MARIUSZ TULIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
71. BARSZCZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ DYNGUS MARCIN POŁCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ PŁATEK AGNIESZKA
72. KIRCZUK TOMASZ BASTEK CZESŁAW BASTEK CZESŁAW
73. SZCZEPAŃSKA-KIRCZUK JOANNA WYSOKIŃSKA IWONA WYSOKIŃSKA IWONA
74. MORELEWSKI JAROSŁAW LASEK DARIUSZ EJZAK WIKTOR LASEK DARIUSZ
75. OCALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF STĘPNIEWSKI JANUSZ OCALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
76. KIES PIOTR NARKIEWICZ MACIEJ NAMIOTA MICHAŁ
77. TULIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF JANUSZKO MARIUSZ ŁUKSZA TOMASZ MAJCHRZAK MARCIN WYSOKINSKI MACIEJ
78. MAJCHRZAK MARCIN CHODZEŃ PIOTR GOŹDZIK EDWARD STANISZEWSKI MARCIN MAJCHRZAK MARCIN
79. SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR MALIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW PIEKUT DARIUSZ GAŁUS WOJCIECH GAŁUS WOJCIECH
80. WYSOKINSKI MACIEJ BĄKOWSKI MAREK KUCHARSKI PAWEŁ WYSOKINSKI MACIEJ
STANO

WISKO

HISTORYK

22 LR

ZMIANA 1

ZMIANA 2

ZMIANA 3

ZMIANA 4

ZMIANA 5

81. PIEŃKOWSKI WOJCIECH WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW PIEŃKOWSKI WOJCIECH MARCJONIAK GRZEGORZ
82. KIERUL MAREK WILK ADAM LIPSKI GRZEGORZ NARKIEWICZ MACIEJ KOWALSKI JANUSZ
83. KRAFT MARCIN JANUSZ KOWALSKI SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ LIPKA MACIEJ WRONEK KRZYSZTOF
84. FOLTYN MARIAN KOBUS ARMIN KOBUS ARMIN KASZUBA GRZEGORZ
85. WOJCIECH ROPIAK TROŠINS JURIS ŻYNDA MAREK SZUSTEK KONRAD MAKSYM MIKOŁAJ
86. STARCZEWSKI TOMASZ GAŁUS WOJCIECH TUZINOWSKI MICHAŁ
87. WAŚKIEWICZ SYLWESTER OLEKSIUK MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI ADRIAN
88. JANKOWSKI PIOTR BOROWIEC PIOTR ŚWIDZIŃSKI MARCIN LACH TOMASZ
89. SKOLIK ANDRZEJ ZASTAWNY JAN WYSOKIŃSKA IWONA MESAROSOVA PETRA SZABUNIA JAROSŁAW
90. GRADOŃ JAN ŁOKAJ MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN ZIMANI IVO ŁUKSZA TOMASZ

 

 

 

 

                                                                               KING OF TANK
STRZELANIE                  DZIEŃ 1 /7.10.2023                  DZIEŃ 2 / 8.10.2023
1. KIRCZUK TOMASZ
2. SIUS TOMASZ KORGA RADOSLAW
3. KRASNOWSKI JERZY ZADURA KRZYSZTOF
4. WITKOWSKI RADOSŁAW
5. DAUKSZA PIOTR ZIÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN
6. KARALEVICIUS D. WANDOR ŁUKASZ
7. SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ KONECKI PAWEŁ
8. BOSAK ADAM BARTOSZ PRZEMYSŁAW
9. KUKUCZKA RAFAŁ KRÓL MATEUSZ
10. NOWICKI PIOTR VEITS GUNTIS
11. MALIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW BAJORAS DOVYDAS
12. NARKIEWICZ MACIEJ RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ
13. SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR WYSOKINSKI MACIEJ
14. OCALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF SZCZEPAŃSKA JOANNA
15. DADACZYŃSKI ADAM SIDOROWICZ JAKUB

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                    STANDARD
LP. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNIK 1 ZAWODNIK2 UWAGI
1.       JW3391 PROKOP JAROSŁAW PRZEMYSŁAW ŚLEPKO  
2.       JW 3391 BUBIŁO JAROSŁAW ADRIAN SMYK  
3.       SSW 1KSZ 16BPD KRÓL JÓZEF KONRAD SAWICKI  
4.       3KSZ16BPD/2 KALETA KAMIL JAN BARNAŚ  
5.       3KSZ16BPD BRATEK MATEUSZ RAFAŁ SICIARZ  
6.       EKIPA 1 DRĄŻEK MARCIN PIOTR PRUCHNIK  
7.       5BSP WOTA ŁUKASZ WOJCIECH PRZYWARA  
8.       LEŚNE DZIADKI ZYCHALAK MARIUSZ MARIUSZ ZYCHALAK  
9.       WITU SEKCJA STRZELECKA SIDELNIK PRZEMYSŁAW SYLWESTER GERŁOWSKI  
10.    LEŚNE DZIADKI WOJTOWICZ MARCIN MARIUSZ ZYCHALAK  
11.    .308 WIN 12BZ JANISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF RAFAŁ MISIEWICZ  
12.    OIRR PIOTROWICZ BARTOSZ PIOTR ANTOSZEK  
13.    6BPD BUŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ DANIEL MALINOWSKI  
14.    TEAM BATORY GACKI KACPER PAWEŁ SRĘBOWATY  
15.    ANGELARMS.EU SAULITIS JANIS JURIS KUSKIS  

 

                                                                             FABRYCZNY STANDARD
LP. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNIK 1 ZAWODNIK2 UWAGI
1.       6 MBOT BRZOZOWSKI RAFAŁ ADAM BEDNAREK  
2.       22 BPG STELMASZYK PIOTR JAROSŁAW SZOMKO  
3.       1BZ BIERNACKI RAFAŁ SEBASTIAN KOSIKOWSKI  
4.       CYGAN BĄKOWSKI MARIUSZ MARIUSZ FRĄCKIEWICZ  
5.       METS FABRYKA 1 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW ROBERT PITERA  
6. METS 2 GRADOŃ JAN WILK ADAM  
7. ORĘŻ EŁK TUROWSKI RAFAŁ PONIATOWSKI JACEK  

 

 

OPEN

LP. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNIK 1 ZAWODNIK2 UWAGI
1.       WA-TOR CHODZEŃ PIOTR BRONISŁAW MALANOWSKI  
2.       ANGELARMS.EU KUSKIS JURIS JANIS SAULITIS  
3.       GRUBE KULE SOBCZAK ADAM KAROL HENGER  

 

SEMI-AUTO
LP. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNIK 1 ZAWODNIK2 UWAGI
1.       BASTEN TEAM PŁATEK AGNIESZKA CZESŁAW BASTEK  
2. JUBILEX TEAM SIEZIENIEWSKI PIOTR WYSOKIŃSKI MACIEJ  
3. ARDEA ŻYNDA MAREK LIPSKI GRZEGORZ  

 

MAGNUM

LP. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNIK 1 ZAWODNIK2 UWAGI
1.       DSW 338 GAŁĄZKA MARCIN MATEUSZ KIEDA  
2.       JUDO KRÓL MATEUSZ ADAM BOSAK  
3.       .338 LM 12BZ BIAŁEK WOJCIECH JAKUB GIERŁACHOWSKI  
4.       6BPD/2KSZ BIGOS MAREK PAWEŁ KLIMCZAK  
5.       JW 5322 .338 MIŚTA MICHAŁ KAMIL JAKÓBCZAK  
6.       DESANT BARTOSZ PRZEMYSŁAW ŁUKASZ WANDOR  
7.       WOT JASTRZĘBSKI PAWEŁ RADOSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI  
8.       BUSHIDO RONIN TEAM 2980 MADAJEWSKI ŁUKASZ DAMIAN BURCHART  
9.       METS 1 ŁOKAJ MARIUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW WÓJTOWICZ  
10.    TOP GUN GORYCA WOJCIECH TOMASZ SIUS  
11. LUSKI.PL ZADURA KRZYSZTOF SIP SŁAWOMIR  
12. 2 PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY KARANIEWICZ TOMASZ LUTY ARTUR  
13. BARACUDA – ELITE ZIÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN DADACZYŃSKI ADAM  

 

HISTORYK

LP. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNIK 1 ZAWODNIK2 UWAGI
1.       METS 1 ŁOKAJ MARIUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW WÓJTOWICZ  
2.       SNAJPER 2 KOBUS ARMIN WOJCIECH PIEŃKOWSKI  
3.       KORMORAN OLSZTYN KIERUL MAREK MARCIN KRAFT  
4. KS SNAJPER MRĄGOWO 3 JANUSZ KOWALSKI WOJCIECH ROPIAK  
5. METS 2 GRADOŃ JAN BOROWIEC PIOTR  
6. METS 3 STARCZEWSKI TOMASZ WILK ADAM  

 

 

22 LR

LP. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNIK 1 ZAWODNIK2 UWAGI
1.       SNAJPER MRĄGOWO MACIEJ NARKIEWICZ KOWALSKI JANUSZ  
2.       SNAJPER 2 KOBUS ARMIN WOJCIECH PIEŃKOWSKI  
3. ARDEA ŻYNDA MAREK LIPSKI GRZEGORZ  

 

KOT

LP. ZESPÓŁ ZAWODNIK 1 ZAWODNIK2 UWAGI
1.       JUDO KRÓL MATEUSZ ADAM BOSAK  
2.       DESANT BARTOSZ PRZEMYSŁAW ŁUKASZ WANDOR  
3.       BARRACUDA ELITE DADACZYŃSKI ADAM MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI